Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 08/21/13 | Wilson1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 | 10:00am |
Wed 08/21/13 | Moravian Academy5 @ Salisbury0 | 2:00pm |
Wed 08/21/13 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Palisades2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 08/21/13 | Bangor4 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:00pm |
Fri 08/23/13 | Wilson4 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 10:00am |
Fri 08/23/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Bangor4 | 10:00am |
Fri 08/23/13 | Saucon Valley0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 10:00am |
Fri 08/23/13 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Salisbury0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 08/26/13 | Bangor4 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 08/26/13 | Palisades5 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 08/26/13 | Moravian Academy3 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 08/26/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 @ Pen Argyl1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 08/28/13 | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 08/29/13 | Palisades4 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 08/29/13 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 08/29/13 | Saucon Valley1 @ Pen Argyl4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 08/29/13 | Moravian Academy5 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 08/30/13 | Saucon Valley0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 10:00am |
Fri 08/30/13 | Salisbury4 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:30pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Bangor4 @ Palisades1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg3 @ Salisbury2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Wilson1 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Pen Argyl0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/04/13 | Palisades4 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Salisbury1 @ Bangor4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Saucon Valley1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/06/13 | Salisbury3 @ Saucon Valley2 | 3:30pm |
Fri 09/06/13 | Palisades0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/06/13 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Pen Argyl5 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/06/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg2 @ Bangor3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Palisades4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Wilson2 @ Salisbury3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Bangor5 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/10/13 | Salisbury1 @ Palisades4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Palisades5 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Salisbury1 @ Pen Argyl4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Saucon Valley3 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Bangor1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Moravian Academy5 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Moravian Academy5 @ Palisades0 | 3:30pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Saucon Valley1 @ Salisbury4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Bangor4 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/16/13 | Palisades2 @ Southern Lehigh3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/16/13 | Salisbury0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/16/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 @ Wilson1 Highlights:
|
4:00pm |
Mon 09/16/13 | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Bangor4 | 7:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Pen Argyl2 @ Wilson3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Pen Argyl3 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/18/13 | Salisbury0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/18/13 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Wilson3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/18/13 | Moravian Academy5 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/18/13 | Bangor4 @ Pen Argyl1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 08/28/13 | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/20/13 | Moravian Academy5 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Saucon Valley0 @ Palisades5 | 3:45pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Wilson1 @ Bangor4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Southern Lehigh0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Palisades5 @ Salisbury0 | 3:45pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Wilson2 @ Pen Argyl3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg4 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/01/13 | Girls’ Tennis Playoffs at Winning Touch Club Highlights: #2 Southern Lehigh vs #3 Bangor, Tuesday October 1st, 1:00pm #1 Moravian Academy vs #4 Palisades, Tuesday October 1st, 3:00pm Winning Touch Club, 1166 North Sherman St, Allentown, 18109 Finals Wednesday October 2nd, 2:00pm at the same site |
1:00pm |