Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Tue 09/03/13 | Pen Argyl0 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Northwestern1 @ Saucon Valley5 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Palmerton2 @ Southern Lehigh9 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Bangor2 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 @ Moravian Academy6 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Catasauqua0 @ Palisades1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/03/13 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Salisbury2 | 6:00pm |
Wed 09/04/13 | Moravian Academy6 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Salisbury6 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Wilson0 @ Palmerton4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Saucon Valley6 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Southern Lehigh0 @ Northwestern0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/05/13 | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/06/13 | Palisades2 @ Bangor1 | 4:00pm |
Sat 09/07/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Salisbury0 | 10:00am |
Mon 09/09/13 | Bangor0 @ Salisbury4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Northwestern10 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Catasauqua1 @ Saucon Valley8 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Palmerton1 @ Moravian Academy8 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/09/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 @ Palisades8 | 6:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Salisbury8 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Wilson0 @ Northern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Moravian Academy0 @ Northwestern2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Notre Dame G.P.8 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Palisades2 @ Pen Argyl1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/11/13 | Saucon Valley5 @ Bangor0 | 6:30pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg1 @ Saucon Valley8 | 3:30pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Catasauqua1 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Bangor0 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Northwestern3 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Moravian Academy6 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/13/13 | Palmerton0 @ Palisades6 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/16/13 | Palisades1 @ Northwestern4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Salisbury7 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Saucon Valley2 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Southern Lehigh7 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Moravian Academy8 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/17/13 | Wilson0 @ Bangor5 Highlights: First half goals; |
6:30pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg1 @ Wilson3 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Palmerton0 @ Saucon Valley8 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Bangor0 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Catasauqua0 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Palisades4 | 6:00pm |
Thu 09/19/13 | Northwestern1 @ Salisbury0 | 7:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Bangor1 @ Northwestern3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Palisades1 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Catasauqua2 @ Palmerton1 | 6:00pm |
Mon 09/23/13 | Salisbury7 @ Wilson1 | 7:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg2 @ Northern Lehigh1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Moravian Academy2 @ Salisbury0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Palmerton0 @ Bangor6 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Catasauqua2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Wilson0 @ Palisades5 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/25/13 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 7:00pm |
Thu 09/26/13 | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/26/13 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Northwestern1 | 7:00pm |
Fri 09/27/13 | Catasauqua1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/27/13 | Bangor3 @ Pen Argyl1 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/27/13 | Palisades0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm |
Sat 09/28/13 | Salisbury2 @ Saucon Valley1 | 10:00am |
Tue 10/01/13 | Northwestern10 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/01/13 | Saucon Valley3 @ Palisades0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/01/13 | Salisbury0 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 5:00pm |
Tue 10/01/13 | Palmerton0 @ Northern Lehigh2 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/01/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 @ Bangor6 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/03/13 | Wilson1 @ Moravian Academy7 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/03/13 | Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/03/13 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Palisades0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/03/13 | Northwestern9 @ Palmerton1 | 6:00pm |
Thu 10/03/13 | Bangor1 @ Catasauqua0 | 6:45pm |
Thu 10/03/13 | Saucon Valley1 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/05/13 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Moravian Academy3 | 2:00pm |
Tue 10/08/13 | Pen Argyl0 @ Northwestern5 | 6:00pm |
Tue 10/08/13 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Bangor3 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/09/13 | Saucon Valley2 @ Moravian Academy1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/09/13 | Northwestern7 @ Notre Dame East Stroudsburg1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/09/13 | Palmerton0 @ Pen Argyl1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/09/13 | Catasauqua1 @ Northern Lehigh3 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/09/13 | Southern Lehigh7 @ Wilson1 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/09/13 | Palisades0 @ Salisbury2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/10/13 | Wilson0 @ Saucon Valley8 | 3:45am |
Thu 10/10/13 | Moravian Academy1 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/10/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg @ Palmerton ** Postponed to Tue 10/15/13 @ 7:00pm ** |
7:00pm |
Mon 10/14/13 | Semi-Final Playoff Games Highlights: Moravian defeated Saucon Valley 5 – 0 Northwestern Lehigh defeated Southern Lehigh 3 – 1 |
5:00pm |
Mon 10/14/13 | Salisbury2 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/15/13 | Notre Dame East Stroudsburg0 @ Palmerton6 ** Makeup date from Thu 10/10/13 @ 7:00pm ** |
7:00pm |
Wed 10/16/13 | Championship Final Highlights: Northwestern Lehigh 2 Moravian Academy 1 2OT |
7:00pm |